INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
2 EPOCA MARCONIUSAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
3 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
4 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
5 CLASICOGERZOE ZOE MAI
JAN VAN DER HORST JAN VAN DER HORST
6 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR FREDONIA
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
7 CLASICOMLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
8 EPOCA MARCONIESP MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU C.M.MAHON
9 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
10 EPOCA MARCONIFRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
11 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
12 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
13 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
14 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
15 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
16 CLASICOESPK2186 CERVANTES
ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO CNC
17 CLASICOITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
18 EPOCA MARCONIGBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
19 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
20 EPOCA CANGREJAGER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
22 CLASICOESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
23 EPOCA MARCONIGERDIONE DIONE
HANS ALBRECHT ALEX VECCIA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
24 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
25 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
26 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
27 CLASICOESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
28 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
29 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
30 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
32 EPOCA CANGREJAGERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
33 EPOCA CANGREJAESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
34 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
35 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
36 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
37 EPOCA MARCONIGBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
38 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
39 CLASICOGBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
40 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
41 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
42 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
43 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR FREDONIA
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
2 ESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
3 GER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
4 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
5 GERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
6 ESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
7 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
8 GBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 USAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
2 ESP MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU C.M.MAHON
3 FRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
4 ESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
5 GBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
6 GERDIONE DIONE
HANS ALBRECHT ALEX VECCIA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
7 GBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
8 GBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
9 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
10 ARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
11 GBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
2 GERZOE ZOE MAI
JAN VAN DER HORST JAN VAN DER HORST
3 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
4 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
5 ITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
6 ESPK2186 CERVANTES
ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO CNC
7 ITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
8 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
9 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
10 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
11 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
12 ESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
13 GER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
14 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
15 GBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 NEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
2 GBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
3 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
4 NEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
5 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
6 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
7 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
8 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
9 GBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
Institucional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Colaboradores
Aemet
Cachito Mahón
Restaurante Pierro
OH LALA
Latitud 40
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Gin Xoriguer