INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA MARCONIARGA - 66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YCA
2 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
Felix Enrique Noguera YCA
3 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
Scott Perry Scott Perry Yacht Club Uruguayo
4 EPOCA MARCONIGBRC169 Kasuje
Stephen Rodwell Stephen Rodwell SAN Pedro del Pinatar
5 CLASICOGBR7581 Amigo
Ivan Angell Reece Jacobs Royal Cornwall Yacht Club
6 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY 49 Timothy Goodbody
Tim Goodbody Tim Goodbody RIYC
7 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 Legolas
Jens Ricke Jens Ricke RCNP
8 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPES9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCNP
9 CLASICOESPESP 2112 DIANA
Marcos Palomar Marcos Palomar RCNB
10 CLASICOESPESP 3300 ALTAMAR
Pedro Ramos Polo Javier Ramos Polo RCM Barcelona
11 CLASICONEDESP 1968 GUDRUN VI
Ricard Lavilla i Miquel Ricard Lavilla i Miquel Nautic Sant Feliu de Guixols
12 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 Bon Temps
Godo luxury yachts
Santiago Godó Manent Santiago Godó CN Balis
13 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
14 EPOCA MARCONIESPCami II Cami II
Pedro Mayor Peña Pedro Mayor Peña Clun Naútico San Sebastián
15 CLASICOESPITA 6453 MARGARITA estalindalamar
Antón de Llano Balcells Ignacio de Llano Club de Vela Andratx
16 CLASICOGBR133C Judith
Bill Hitchins Bill Hitchins
17 CLASICOESPA30 Kahurangi
Pepe De Miguel
18 CLASICOUSAX/9 SANTANA
Wendy Schmidt Connor Wallace
19 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDe6220 LOHENGRIN
sergio/paco
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP34 Bon Temps
Godo luxury yachts
Santiago Godó Manent Santiago Godó CN Balis
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ARGA - 66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YCA
2 ARGA-15 JOANNE
Felix Enrique Noguera YCA
3 GBRU141 FJORD III
Scott Perry Scott Perry Yacht Club Uruguayo
4 GBRC169 Kasuje
Stephen Rodwell Stephen Rodwell SAN Pedro del Pinatar
5 GBRNY 49 Timothy Goodbody
Tim Goodbody Tim Goodbody RIYC
6 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
7 ESPCami II Cami II
Pedro Mayor Peña Pedro Mayor Peña Clun Naútico San Sebastián
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR7581 Amigo
Ivan Angell Reece Jacobs Royal Cornwall Yacht Club
2 ESPESP 2112 DIANA
Marcos Palomar Marcos Palomar RCNB
3 ESPESP 3300 ALTAMAR
Pedro Ramos Polo Javier Ramos Polo RCM Barcelona
4 NEDESP 1968 GUDRUN VI
Ricard Lavilla i Miquel Ricard Lavilla i Miquel Nautic Sant Feliu de Guixols
5 ESPITA 6453 MARGARITA estalindalamar
Antón de Llano Balcells Ignacio de Llano Club de Vela Andratx
6 GBR133C Judith
Bill Hitchins Bill Hitchins
7 ESPA30 Kahurangi
Pepe De Miguel
8 USAX/9 SANTANA
Wendy Schmidt Connor Wallace
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GERGER7 Legolas
Jens Ricke Jens Ricke RCNP
2 ESPES9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCNP
3 NEDe6220 LOHENGRIN
sergio/paco
Institucional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Colaboradores