INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
2 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
3 CLASICOSFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
4 EPOCA CANGREJAITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
5 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
6 CLASICOSITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
7 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
8 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
9 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
10 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
11 CLASICOSGBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
12 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
13 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
14 EPOCA CANGREJAESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
15 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
16 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
17 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
18 EPOCA BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
19 CLASICOSESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
20 CLASICOSBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
21 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
22 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
23 CLASICOSFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
24 CLASICOSESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
25 CLASICOSESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
26 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
27 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
28 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
29 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
30 EPOCA CANGREJAESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
32 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
33 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
34 EPOCA BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
2 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
3 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
4 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
2 ESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
3 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
4 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
2 URUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
3 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
4 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
5 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
6 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
7 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
8 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
9 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
10 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
2 ITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
3 GBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
4 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
5 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
6 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
7 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
8 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
9 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
10 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
2 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
3 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
4 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
5 ARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
6 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Sa Lliga - Café - Bistro
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Viajes Magón
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
Restaurantes colaboradores