INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
2 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
3 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
4 CLASICOSITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
5 EPOCA CANGREJAESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
6 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
7 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
8 EPOCA CANGREJAITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
9 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
10 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
11 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
12 CLASICOSGBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
13 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
14 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
15 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
16 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
17 EPOCA BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
18 CLASICOSESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
19 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
20 EPOCA CANGREJAESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
21 CLASICOSESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
22 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
23 CLASICOSFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
24 EPOCA BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
25 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
26 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
27 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
28 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
29 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
30 CLASICOSBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
31 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
32 CLASICOSESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
33 CLASICOSFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
34 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
2 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
3 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
4 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
2 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
3 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
4 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
2 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
3 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
4 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
5 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
6 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
7 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
8 URUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
9 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
10 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
2 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
3 GBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
4 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
5 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
6 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
7 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
8 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
9 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
10 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
2 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
3 ARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
4 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
5 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
6 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Sa Lliga - Café - Bistro
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Viajes Magón
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
Restaurantes colaboradores