INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
2 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
3 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
4 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
5 EPOCA CANGREJAESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
6 CLASICOSGBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
7 CLASICOSITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
8 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
9 CLASICOSFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
10 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
11 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
12 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
13 CLASICOSESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
14 CLASICOSESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
15 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
16 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
17 EPOCA CANGREJAITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
18 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
19 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
20 CLASICOSESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
22 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
23 EPOCA BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
24 CLASICOSFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
25 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
26 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
27 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
28 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
29 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
30 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
31 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
32 EPOCA BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
33 CLASICOSBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
34 EPOCA CANGREJAESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
2 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
3 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
4 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
2 ESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
3 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
4 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
2 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
3 URUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
4 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
5 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
6 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
7 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
8 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
9 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
10 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
2 ITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
3 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
4 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
5 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
6 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
7 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
8 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
9 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
10 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
2 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
3 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
4 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
5 ARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
6 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Sa Lliga - Café - Bistro
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Viajes Magón
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
Restaurantes colaboradores