INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
NO
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA R.C.N.BARCELONA
2 CLASICOESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
3 BIG BOATGBR Blalumar
Key Largo Holding BV Gerard Bos Club Nautic Arenal
4 EPOCA MARCONIGBR NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
5 CLASICOESPESP 1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
6 BIG BOATMLTMLT 333 Amazon
Olivier Pecoux
Olivier Pecoux Olivier Pecoux Atlantic Yacht Club
7 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX E. NOGUERA YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
8 EPOCA CANGREJABEL marigan
Tim liesenhoff liesenhoff rcnp
9 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
jose maria pineda JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
10 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 jose maria pineda
SIN ESPONSOR
jose maria pineda JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
11 CLASICOESPESP-1389 GALVANA
Hrnos PELLA Alex PELLA Marina de Dénia
12 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
13 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YACHT CLUB
14 EPOCA MARCONIARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
15 CLASICONEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
16 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 BON TEMPS
GODO LUXURY YACHTS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
17 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
18 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
19 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CLUN NAÚTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
20 EPOCA MARCONIGBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
22 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA ANDRATX
23 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 TIMOTHY GOODBODY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
24 CLASICOGBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YACHT CLUB
25 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
26 CLASICOUSAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
27 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
28 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
29 CLASICOGBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
30 CLASICOESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
31 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
32 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR Blalumar
Key Largo Holding BV Gerard Bos Club Nautic Arenal
2 MLTMLT 333 Amazon
Olivier Pecoux
Olivier Pecoux Olivier Pecoux Atlantic Yacht Club
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 BEL marigan
Tim liesenhoff liesenhoff rcnp
2 ESP34 BON TEMPS
GODO LUXURY YACHTS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
2 ARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX E. NOGUERA YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
3 ARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
4 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
5 ESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CLUN NAÚTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
6 GBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
7 GBRNY49 TIMOTHY GOODBODY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
8 GBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
9 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GER8950 SAMARKAND
NO
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA R.C.N.BARCELONA
2 ESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
3 ESPESP 1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
4 ESPESP-1389 GALVANA
Hrnos PELLA Alex PELLA Marina de Dénia
5 NEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
6 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA ANDRATX
7 GBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YACHT CLUB
8 USAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
9 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
10 GBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
11 ESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
12 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
jose maria pineda JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
2 ESPESP1672 jose maria pineda
SIN ESPONSOR
jose maria pineda JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
3 GBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
4 GBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YACHT CLUB
5 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
6 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
7 NEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
Institucional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Colaboradores