ENTRIES

CLASS
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 SCHOONERESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
2 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
3 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
4 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
5 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
6 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
7 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
8 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
9 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
10 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
11 CLASSICGBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
12 CLASSICESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
13 CLASSICFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
14 CLASSICBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
15 CLASSICESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
16 CLASSICESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
17 CLASSICFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
18 CLASSICESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
19 CLASSICESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
20 CLASSICITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
21 CLASSICESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
22 CLASSICESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
23 CLASSICESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
24 CLASSICGBRSSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
25 CLASSICNEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
26 CLASSICGBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
27 CLASSICESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
28 CLASSICGER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
29 CLASSICESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
30 VINTAGE BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
31 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
32 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
33 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
34 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
35 VINTAGE BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
36 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
37 VINTAGE BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
38 VINTAGE BERMUDIANNED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
39 VINTAGE BERMUDIANARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
40 VINTAGE BERMUDIANESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
41 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
42 VINTAGE BERMUDIANESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
43 VINTAGE GAFF SAILITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
44 VINTAGE GAFF SAILGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
45 VINTAGE GAFF SAILESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
46 VINTAGE GAFF SAILESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
47 VINTAGE GAFF SAILESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
48 VINTAGE GAFF SAILUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
49 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
50 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
51 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
52 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
2 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
3 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
4 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
2 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
3 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
4 ESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
5 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
6 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
2 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
3 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
4 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
5 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
6 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
7 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
8 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
9 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
10 ARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
11 ESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
12 GER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
13 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 GBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
2 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
3 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
4 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
5 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
6 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
7 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
8 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
9 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
10 ITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
11 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
12 ESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
13 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
14 GBRSSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
15 NEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
16 GBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
17 ESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
18 GER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
19 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
2 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
3 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
4 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
5 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
6 ARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
7 ESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
8 ESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
9 ESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
Institutional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Collaborating companies
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
La Menorquina
Aqua Group
Seat MO
Ansa per Ansa
Ria
Torralbenc