ENTRIES

CLASS
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 VINTAGE GAFF SAILITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
2 VINTAGE BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
3 CLASSICITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
4 CLASSICESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
5 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
6 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
7 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
8 CLASSICESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
9 CLASSICESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
10 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
11 VINTAGE GAFF SAILESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
12 CLASSICESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
13 CLASSICESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
14 VINTAGE GAFF SAILESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
15 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
16 VINTAGE GAFF SAILESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
17 CLASSICESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
18 CLASSICESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
19 CLASSICESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
20 VINTAGE BERMUDIANESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
21 SCHOONERESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
22 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
23 CLASSICESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
24 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
25 CLASSICESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
26 VINTAGE BERMUDIANESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
27 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
28 VINTAGE BERMUDIANARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
29 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
30 CLASSICFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
31 CLASSICFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
32 VINTAGE GAFF SAILUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
33 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
34 SPIRIT OF TRADITIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
35 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
36 CLASSICGER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
37 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
38 CLASSICGBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
39 VINTAGE GAFF SAILGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
40 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
41 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
42 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
43 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
44 VINTAGE BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
45 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
46 CLASSICGBRSSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
47 CLASSICGBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
48 VINTAGE BERMUDIANNED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
49 CLASSICNEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
50 VINTAGE BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
51 CLASSICBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
52 VINTAGE BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
2 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
3 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
4 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
2 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
3 ESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
4 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
5 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
6 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
2 ESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
3 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
4 ARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
5 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
6 GER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
7 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
8 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
9 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
10 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
11 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
12 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
13 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
2 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
3 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
4 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
5 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
6 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
7 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
8 ESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
9 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
10 ESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
11 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
12 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
13 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
14 GER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
15 GBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
16 GBRSSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
17 GBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
18 NEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
19 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
2 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
3 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
4 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
5 ESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
6 ESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
7 ESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
8 ARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
9 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
Institutional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Collaborating companies
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
La Menorquina
Aqua Group
Seat MO
Ansa per Ansa
Ria
Torralbenc