ENTRIES

CLASS
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA CANGREJAESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
2 CLASICOITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
3 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
4 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
5 EPOCA MARCONIFRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
6 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
7 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
8 CLASICOGBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
9 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
10 EPOCA CANGREJAGER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
11 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
12 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
13 BIG BOATGBRBLALUMAR BLALUMAR
KEY LARGO HOLDING BV GERARD BOS CN ARENAL
14 EPOCA MARCONIGBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
15 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
16 BIG BOATMLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
17 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
18 EPOCA CANGREJAGERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
19 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
20 CLASICOESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
22 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
23 CLASICONEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
24 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
25 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
26 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
27 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
28 EPOCA MARCONIGBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
29 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
30 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
31 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
32 CLASICOGBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YC
33 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
34 CLASICOUSAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
35 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
36 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
37 CLASICOGBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
38 CLASICOESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
39 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
40 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 GBRBLALUMAR BLALUMAR
KEY LARGO HOLDING BV GERARD BOS CN ARENAL
2 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
2 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
3 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
4 GER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
5 GERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
6 ESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 FRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
2 GBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
3 ARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
4 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
5 ESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
6 GBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
7 GBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
8 GBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
9 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 ITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
2 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
3 ITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
4 GBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
5 GER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
6 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
7 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
8 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
9 NEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
10 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
11 GBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YC
12 USAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
13 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
14 GBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
15 ESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
16 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
2 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
3 GBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
4 GBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
5 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
6 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
7 NEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
Institutional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Partners
Aemet
Queso Mahón
Gin Xoriguer
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)