ENTRIES

CLASS
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA CANGREJAGER Marigan
Tim liesenhoff Tim liesenhoff RCNP
2 CLASICOGBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
3 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
4 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCN PALMA
5 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER HOWARD DYER RIYC
6 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
7 EPOCA MARCONIARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
8 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
9 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPS/N ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS MARCEL CARRERAS CM MAHON
10 FI15 CLASSGBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
CHEROKEE BAY LTD RICHARD LE MAY RORC
11 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE-6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCÍA
12 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4747 ORION
GABRIEL MATEOS BENITEZ GABRIEL MATEOS BENITEZ CLUB NAUTCO PUERTO SHERRY
13 CLASICOITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
CAVAZZANA VITTORIO VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
14 EPOCA MARCONIGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LIMITED TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
15 CLASICOCODS/N BEG HIR
JEAN JACQUES VITOUX FRANÇOIS BENTEGEAC
16 EPOCA MARCONIGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM
17 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR35 KNOT SIRIUS
ALEXIS MOORES ALEXIS MOORES ROYAL DART YC / RCN POLLENCA
18 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
19 CLASICOESPESP GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
20 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR9055R SWAN KIRA
TIM GAUKROGER MIKE GILBURT
22 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 GER Marigan
Tim liesenhoff Tim liesenhoff RCNP
2 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 GBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER HOWARD DYER RIYC
2 ARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
3 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LIMITED TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
4 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM
5 ARGA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 GBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
2 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
3 ITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
CAVAZZANA VITTORIO VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
4 CODS/N BEG HIR
JEAN JACQUES VITOUX FRANÇOIS BENTEGEAC
5 ESPESP GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
6 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
2 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCN PALMA
3 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
4 ESPS/N ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS MARCEL CARRERAS CM MAHON
5 NEDE-6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCÍA
6 ESPESP4747 ORION
GABRIEL MATEOS BENITEZ GABRIEL MATEOS BENITEZ CLUB NAUTCO PUERTO SHERRY
7 GBR35 KNOT SIRIUS
ALEXIS MOORES ALEXIS MOORES ROYAL DART YC / RCN POLLENCA
8 GBRGBR9055R SWAN KIRA
TIM GAUKROGER MIKE GILBURT
COUNTRY
SAIL NR.
BOAT NAME
OWNER
SKIPPER
CLUB
 
1 GBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
CHEROKEE BAY LTD RICHARD LE MAY RORC
Institutional
Menorca
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo
Partners
Aemet
Cachito Mahón
Restaurante Pierro
OH LALA
Latitud 40
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Gin Xoriguer