INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA BERMUDIANESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
2 CLASICOSESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
3 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
4 CLASICOSGER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
5 CLASICOSESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
6 CLASICOSGBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
7 CLASICOSNEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
8 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
9 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
10 GOLETAESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
11 EPOCA BERMUDIANESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
12 CLASICOSGBRSSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
13 EPOCA BERMUDIANARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
14 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
15 CLASICOSESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
16 CLASICOSESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
17 CLASICOSESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
18 EPOCA CANGREJAESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
19 EPOCA BERMUDIANNED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
20 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
22 EPOCA CANGREJAESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
23 CLASICOSITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
24 EPOCA BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
25 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
26 CLASICOSESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
27 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
28 CLASICOSESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
29 EPOCA BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
30 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
31 CLASICOSFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
32 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
33 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
34 EPOCA CANGREJAESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
35 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
36 CLASICOSESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
37 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
38 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
39 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
40 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
41 CLASICOSBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
42 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
43 CLASICOSFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
44 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
45 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
46 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
47 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
48 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
49 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
50 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
51 CLASICOSGBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
52 EPOCA CANGREJAITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
2 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
3 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
4 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
2 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
3 ESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
4 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
5 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
6 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
2 GER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
3 ESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
4 ARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
5 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
6 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
7 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
8 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
9 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
10 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
11 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
12 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
13 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
2 GER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
3 ESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
4 GBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
5 NEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
6 GBRSSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
7 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
8 ESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
9 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
10 ITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
11 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
12 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
13 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
14 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
15 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
16 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
17 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
18 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
19 GBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
2 ESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
3 ESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
4 ARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
5 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
6 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
7 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
8 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
9 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
La Menorquina
Aqua Group
Seat MO
Ansa per Ansa
Ria
Torralbenc