INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA CANGREJAESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
2 CLASICOSBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
3 EPOCA BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
4 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
5 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
6 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
7 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
8 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
9 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
10 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
11 CLASICOSFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
12 EPOCA BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
13 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
14 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
15 CLASICOSESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
16 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
17 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
18 EPOCA CANGREJAITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
19 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
20 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
21 CLASICOSESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
22 CLASICOSESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
23 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
24 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
25 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
26 CLASICOSFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
27 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
28 CLASICOSITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
29 CLASICOSGBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
30 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
31 EPOCA CANGREJAESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
32 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
33 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
34 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
2 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
3 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
4 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
2 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
3 ESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
4 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
2 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
3 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
4 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
5 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
6 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
7 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
8 URUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
9 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
10 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
2 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
3 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
4 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
5 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
6 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
7 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
8 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
9 ITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
10 GBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
2 ARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
3 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
4 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
5 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
6 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Sa Lliga - Café - Bistro
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Viajes Magón
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
Restaurantes colaboradores