INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
2 EPOCA BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
3 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
4 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
5 EPOCA CANGREJAESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
6 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
7 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
8 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
9 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
10 CLASICOSESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
11 CLASICOSESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
12 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
13 CLASICOSFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
14 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
15 CLASICOSBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
16 CLASICOSESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
17 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
18 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
19 EPOCA BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
20 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
21 EPOCA CANGREJAESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
22 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
23 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
24 CLASICOSGBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
25 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
26 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
27 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
28 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
29 CLASICOSITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
30 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
31 EPOCA CANGREJAITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
32 CLASICOSFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
33 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
34 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
2 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
3 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
4 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
2 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
3 ESPNone So Fong
Monserrat Valle Victor Unzueta Real Club Nautico Puerto de Santa Maria
4 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
2 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
3 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
4 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
5 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
6 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TARA GETTY TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
7 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
8 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
9 URUA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCPE
10 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
2 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
3 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
4 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
5 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
6 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
7 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
8 GBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
9 ITAIT 4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
10 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
2 ARGARG-709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
3 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
4 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
5 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
6 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Sa Lliga - Café - Bistro
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Viajes Magón
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
Restaurantes colaboradores