INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 EPOCA MARCONIGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
2 CLASICOFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
3 CLASICOGBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
4 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
5 CLASICOGBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
6 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
7 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
8 BIG BOATGBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
9 EPOCA MARCONINZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
10 CLASICOFRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
11 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
12 EPOCA MARCONIFRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
13 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
14 CLASICOITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
15 EPOCA MARCONIARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
16 CLASICOGBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
17 EPOCA MARCONIITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
18 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
19 CLASICOITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
20 EPOCA MARCONIGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
21 EPOCA MARCONIESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
22 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
23 CLASICOESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
24 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
25 BIG BOATNZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
26 CLASICOFRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
27 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
28 CLASICOESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
29 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
30 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
32 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
33 EPOCA MARCONISWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
34 CLASICOITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
35 CLASICOESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
36 CLASICOITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
37 CLASICOITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
38 CLASICOITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
39 EPOCA MARCONIGBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
40 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
41 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
42 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
43 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
44 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
45 EPOCA MARCONIITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
46 CLASICOMLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
47 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
48 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
49 CLASICOESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
50 EPOCA CANGREJAUKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
51 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
52 BIG BOATGBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
53 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
54 CLASICOESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
55 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
56 EPOCA CANGREJANEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
57 EPOCA CANGREJAESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
58 BIG BOATFRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
59 CLASICOITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
60 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
61 EPOCA MARCONINED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
62 EPOCA CANGREJAESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
63 BIG BOATMLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
64 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
65 CLASICOITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
66 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
67 EPOCA MARCONIGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 GBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
2 NZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
3 GBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
4 FRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
5 MLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 FRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
2 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
3 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
4 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
5 UKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
6 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
7 NEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
8 ESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
9 FRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
10 ESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
2 NZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
3 FRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
4 ARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
5 ITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
6 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
7 ESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
8 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
9 SWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
10 GBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
11 ITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
12 ESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
13 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
14 GBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
15 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
2 GBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
3 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
4 GBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
5 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
6 FRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
7 ITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
8 GBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
9 ITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
10 ESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
11 FRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
12 ESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
13 ITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
14 ESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
15 ITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
16 ITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
17 ITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
18 ITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
19 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
20 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
21 ESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
22 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
23 ESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
24 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
25 ITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
26 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
27 ITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
2 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
3 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
4 ESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
5 ESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
6 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
7 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
8 ESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
9 ESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
10 ESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
Paneari
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Real Club Náutico de Barcelona
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC