INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 CLASICOITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
2 CLASICOITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
3 CLASICOITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
4 CLASICOGBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
5 EPOCA MARCONIGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
6 EPOCA MARCONINED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
7 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
8 CLASICOITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
9 EPOCA CANGREJAESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
10 EPOCA CANGREJANEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
11 CLASICOITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
12 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
13 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
14 EPOCA CANGREJAUKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
15 CLASICOESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
16 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
17 EPOCA MARCONIITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
18 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
19 CLASICOMLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
20 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
21 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
22 EPOCA MARCONIGBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
23 CLASICOITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
24 EPOCA MARCONIFRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
25 EPOCA MARCONIGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
26 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
27 EPOCA CANGREJAESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
28 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
29 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
30 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
31 CLASICOESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
32 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
33 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
34 EPOCA MARCONIESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
35 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
36 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
37 CLASICOESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
38 CLASICOFRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
39 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
40 EPOCA MARCONISWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
41 CLASICOGBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
42 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
43 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
44 BIG BOATFRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
45 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
46 CLASICOITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
47 EPOCA MARCONIARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
48 BIG BOATMLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
49 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
50 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
51 BIG BOATGBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
52 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
53 CLASICOFRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
54 EPOCA MARCONINZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
55 CLASICOGBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
56 EPOCA MARCONIITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
57 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
58 EPOCA MARCONIGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
59 BIG BOATGBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
60 CLASICOESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
61 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
62 CLASICOESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
63 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
64 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
65 CLASICOFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
66 CLASICOITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
67 BIG BOATNZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 FRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
2 MLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
3 GBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
4 GBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
5 NZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 FRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
2 ESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
3 NEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
4 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
5 UKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
6 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
7 ESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
8 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
9 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
10 FRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
2 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
3 ESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
4 ITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
5 GBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
6 FRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
7 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
8 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
9 ESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
10 SWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
11 GBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
12 ARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
13 NZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
14 ITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
15 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
2 ITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
3 ITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
4 GBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
5 ITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
6 ITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
7 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
8 ESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
9 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
10 ITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
11 ITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
12 ESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
13 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
14 ESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
15 FRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
16 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
17 GBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
18 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
19 ITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
20 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
21 FRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
22 GBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
23 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
24 ESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
25 ESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
26 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
27 ITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
2 ESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
3 ESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
4 ESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
5 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
6 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
7 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
8 ESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
9 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
10 ITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
Paneari
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Real Club Náutico de Barcelona
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC