INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
2 EPOCA MARCONIARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
3 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
4 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX E. NOGUERA YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
5 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YACHT CLUB
6 EPOCA MARCONIGBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
7 CLASICOGBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YACHT CLUB
8 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 TIMOTHY GOODBODY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
9 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
10 EPOCA CANGREJABEL marigan
Tim liesenhoff liesenhoff rcnp
11 CLASICOESPESP 1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
12 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
13 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 jose maria pineda
SIN ESPONSOR
jose maria pineda JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
14 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
jose maria pineda JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
15 CLASICOESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
16 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
17 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
NO
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA R.C.N.BARCELONA
18 CLASICOESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
19 CLASICONEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
20 CLASICOESPESP-1389 GALVANA
Hrnos PELLA Alex PELLA Marina de Dénia
21 EPOCA MARCONIGBR NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
22 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 BON TEMPS
GODO LUXURY YACHTS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
23 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
24 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CLUN NAÚTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
25 BIG BOATGBR Blalumar
Key Largo Holding BV Gerard Bos Club Nautic Arenal
26 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA ANDRATX
27 BIG BOATMLTMLT 333 Amazon
Olivier Pecoux
Olivier Pecoux Olivier Pecoux Atlantic Yacht Club
28 CLASICOGBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
29 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
30 CLASICOUSAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
32 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR Blalumar
Key Largo Holding BV Gerard Bos Club Nautic Arenal
2 MLTMLT 333 Amazon
Olivier Pecoux
Olivier Pecoux Olivier Pecoux Atlantic Yacht Club
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 BEL marigan
Tim liesenhoff liesenhoff rcnp
2 ESP34 BON TEMPS
GODO LUXURY YACHTS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
2 ARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
3 GBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
4 ARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX E. NOGUERA YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
5 GBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
6 GBRNY49 TIMOTHY GOODBODY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
7 GBR NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
8 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
9 ESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CLUN NAÚTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YACHT CLUB
2 ESPESP 1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
3 ESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
4 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
5 GER8950 SAMARKAND
NO
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA R.C.N.BARCELONA
6 ESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
7 NEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
8 ESPESP-1389 GALVANA
Hrnos PELLA Alex PELLA Marina de Dénia
9 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA ANDRATX
10 GBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
11 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
12 USAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YACHT CLUB
2 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
3 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
4 ESPESP1672 jose maria pineda
SIN ESPONSOR
jose maria pineda JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
5 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
jose maria pineda JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
6 NEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
7 GBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
Institucional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Colaboradores