INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
2 EPOCA CANGREJAGERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
3 EPOCA CANGREJAGER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
4 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
5 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
6 EPOCA CANGREJAESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
7 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
8 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR FREDONIA
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
9 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
10 EPOCA MARCONIUSAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
11 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
12 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
13 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
14 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
15 EPOCA MARCONIGBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
16 EPOCA MARCONIGBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
17 EPOCA MARCONIFRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
18 EPOCA MARCONIESP MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU C.M.MAHON
19 EPOCA MARCONIGERDIONE DIONE
HANS ALBRECHT ALEX VECCIA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
20 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
21 CLASICOESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
22 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
23 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
24 CLASICOGBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
25 CLASICOESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
26 CLASICOMLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
27 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
28 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
29 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
30 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
31 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
32 CLASICOITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
33 CLASICOESPK2186 CERVANTES
ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO CNC
34 CLASICOGERZOE ZOE MAI
JAN VAN DER HORST JAN VAN DER HORST
35 CLASICONEDESP 55 DOMINE
Pau Bruguera Joando PAU BRUGUERA CN BALIS
36 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
37 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
38 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
39 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
40 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
41 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
42 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
43 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
44 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
2 GERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
3 GER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
4 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
5 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
6 ESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
7 GBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
8 GBR FREDONIA
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
2 USAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
3 GBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
4 ESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
5 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
6 ARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
7 GBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
8 GBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
9 FRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
10 ESP MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU C.M.MAHON
11 GERDIONE DIONE
HANS ALBRECHT ALEX VECCIA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
2 ESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
3 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
4 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
5 GBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
6 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
7 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
8 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
9 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
10 GER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
11 ITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
12 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
13 ITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
14 ESPK2186 CERVANTES
ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO CNC
15 GERZOE ZOE MAI
JAN VAN DER HORST JAN VAN DER HORST
16 NEDESP 55 DOMINE
Pau Bruguera Joando PAU BRUGUERA CN BALIS
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 NEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
2 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
3 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
4 NEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
5 GBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
6 GBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
7 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
8 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
9 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
Institucional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Colaboradores
Aemet
Cachito Mahón
Restaurante Pierro
OH LALA
Latitud 40
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Gin Xoriguer