INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI TECNOMAR FIUMICIBNO
2 EPOCA MARCONIGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BCYC
3 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
4 CLASICOITAITA1643 CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA ANGELO MARIA GIANNINI MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
5 EPOCA MARCONIGERM11 MEERBLICK ...FUN 1957
OTTO POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCN PALMA
6 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMI CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
7 EPOCA MARCONIESP2358 AROSA
ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JOSE IGNACIO VALLES CANCELA CR ARMADA
8 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
9 EPOCA CANGREJADENEOS EOS
AMY BANGER BILL HITCHINS
10 CLASICOESPA608 BALTAR
JUAN CARLOS BERNAL HERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS BERNAL HERNANDEZ CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
11 EPOCA CANGREJAGERS/N MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
12 CLASICOGBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
13 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
14 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCN PALMA
15 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER HOWARD DYER RIYC
16 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
ANA PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
17 EPOCA MARCONIARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
18 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
19 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPS/N ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS MARCEL CARRERAS CM MAHON
20 FI15 CLASSGBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
CHEROKEE BAY LTD RICHARD LE MAY RORC
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE-6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCÍA
22 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4747 ORION
GABRIEL MATEOS BENITEZ GABRIEL MATEOS BENITEZ CLUB NAUTCO PUERTO SHERRY
23 CLASICOITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
CAVAZZANA VITTORIO VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
24 EPOCA MARCONIGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LIMITED TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
25 CLASICOCODS/N BEG HIR
JEAN JACQUES VITOUX FRANÇOIS BENTEGEAC
26 EPOCA MARCONIGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM
27 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR35 KNOT SIRIUS
ALEXIS MOORES ALEXIS MOORES ROYAL DART YC / RCN POLLENCA
28 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
29 CLASICOESPESP GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
30 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR9055R SWAN KIRA
TIM GAUKROGER MIKE GILBURT
31 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 DENEOS EOS
AMY BANGER BILL HITCHINS
2 GERS/N MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
3 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BCYC
2 GERM11 MEERBLICK ...FUN 1957
OTTO POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCN PALMA
3 ESPCAMI CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
4 ESP2358 AROSA
ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JOSE IGNACIO VALLES CANCELA CR ARMADA
5 GBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER HOWARD DYER RIYC
6 ARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
7 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LIMITED TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
8 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM
9 ARGA66 CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI TECNOMAR FIUMICIBNO
2 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
3 ITAITA1643 CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA ANGELO MARIA GIANNINI MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
4 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
5 ESPA608 BALTAR
JUAN CARLOS BERNAL HERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS BERNAL HERNANDEZ CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
6 GBRK4702 OJALÀ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
7 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
8 ITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
CAVAZZANA VITTORIO VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
9 CODS/N BEG HIR
JEAN JACQUES VITOUX FRANÇOIS BENTEGEAC
10 ESPESP GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
2 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCN PALMA
3 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
ANA PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
4 ESPS/N ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS MARCEL CARRERAS CM MAHON
5 NEDE-6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCÍA
6 ESPESP4747 ORION
GABRIEL MATEOS BENITEZ GABRIEL MATEOS BENITEZ CLUB NAUTCO PUERTO SHERRY
7 GBR35 KNOT SIRIUS
ALEXIS MOORES ALEXIS MOORES ROYAL DART YC / RCN POLLENCA
8 GBRGBR9055R SWAN KIRA
TIM GAUKROGER MIKE GILBURT
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
CHEROKEE BAY LTD RICHARD LE MAY RORC
Institucional
Menorca
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo
Colaboradores
Aemet
Cachito Mahón
Restaurante Pierro
OH LALA
Latitud 40
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Gipsy Gin
Autos Valls