INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 EPOCA MARCONIGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
2 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
3 CLASICOITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
4 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
5 BIG BOATMLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
6 EPOCA CANGREJAESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
7 EPOCA MARCONINED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
8 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
9 CLASICOITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
10 BIG BOATFRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
11 EPOCA CANGREJAESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
12 EPOCA CANGREJANEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
13 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
14 CLASICOESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
15 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
16 BIG BOATGBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
17 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
18 EPOCA CANGREJAUKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
19 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
20 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
21 CLASICOESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
22 CLASICOMLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
23 EPOCA MARCONIITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
24 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
25 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
26 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
27 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
28 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
29 EPOCA MARCONIGBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
30 CLASICOITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
31 CLASICOITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
32 CLASICOITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
33 CLASICOESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
34 CLASICOITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
35 EPOCA MARCONISWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
36 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
37 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
38 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
39 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
40 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
41 CLASICOESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
42 CLASICOFRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
43 BIG BOATNZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
44 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
45 CLASICOESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
46 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
47 EPOCA MARCONIESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
48 EPOCA MARCONIGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
49 CLASICOITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
50 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
51 EPOCA MARCONIITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
52 CLASICOGBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
53 EPOCA MARCONIARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
54 CLASICOITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
55 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
56 EPOCA MARCONIFRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
57 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
58 CLASICOFRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
59 EPOCA MARCONINZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
60 BIG BOATGBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
61 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
62 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
63 CLASICOGBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
64 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
65 CLASICOGBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
66 EPOCA MARCONIGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
67 CLASICOFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 MLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
2 FRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
3 GBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
4 NZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
5 GBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
2 FRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
3 ESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
4 NEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
5 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
6 UKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
7 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
8 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
9 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
10 FRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
2 GBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
3 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
4 ESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
5 ITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
6 GBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
7 SWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
8 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
9 ESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
10 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
11 ITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
12 ARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
13 FRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
14 NZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
15 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
2 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
3 ITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
4 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
5 ESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
6 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
7 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
8 ESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
9 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
10 ITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
11 ITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
12 ITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
13 ITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
14 ESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
15 ITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
16 ESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
17 FRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
18 ESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
19 ITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
20 GBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
21 ITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
22 FRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
23 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
24 GBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
25 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
26 GBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
27 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
2 ESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
3 ESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
4 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
5 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
6 ESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
7 ESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
8 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
9 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
10 ITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
Paneari
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Real Club Náutico de Barcelona
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC