INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA MARCONIGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
2 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
3 CLASICOITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
4 BIG BOATMLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
5 EPOCA CANGREJAESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
6 EPOCA MARCONINED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
7 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
8 CLASICOITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
9 BIG BOATFRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
10 EPOCA CANGREJAESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
11 EPOCA CANGREJANEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
12 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
13 CLASICOESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
14 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
15 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES NEW ZEALAND ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
16 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
17 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
18 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
19 CLASICOESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
20 BIG BOATMLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC
21 EPOCA CANGREJAITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI YC ITALIANO
22 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
23 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
24 CLASICOITAA666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA
25 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
26 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
27 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
28 EPOCA MARCONIGBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
29 CLASICOITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YC SANREMO / YC MONACO
30 CLASICOITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
31 CLASICOITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
32 EPOCA MARCONISWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
33 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
34 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
35 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
36 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
37 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
38 CLASICOFRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
39 BIG BOATNZL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ RIYC
40 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
41 CLASICOESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
42 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
43 EPOCA MARCONIESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
44 EPOCA MARCONIGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
45 CLASICOITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
46 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
47 EPOCA MARCONIITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
48 CLASICOGBR4331 SAINT CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
49 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
50 CLASICOITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
51 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONITAFRA27 HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
52 EPOCA MARCONINZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
53 BIG BOATGBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
54 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
55 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAP14 OLYMPIAN
AUDINEAU MARC MARC AUDINEAU
56 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
57 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
58 CLASICOGBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
59 EPOCA MARCONIGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
60 CLASICOFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 MLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
2 FRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
3 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC
4 NZL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ RIYC
5 GBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
2 FRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
3 ESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
4 NEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
5 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
6 GBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
7 ITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI YC ITALIANO
8 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
9 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
10 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
11 FRAP14 OLYMPIAN
AUDINEAU MARC MARC AUDINEAU
12 GBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
2 GBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
3 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
4 ESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
5 GBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
6 SWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
7 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
8 ESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
9 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
10 ITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
11 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
12 NZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
13 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
2 ITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
3 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
4 ESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
5 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES NEW ZEALAND ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
6 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
7 ESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
8 ITAA666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA
9 ITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
10 ITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YC SANREMO / YC MONACO
11 ITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
12 ITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
13 GER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
14 FRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
15 ESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
16 ITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
17 GBR4331 SAINT CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
18 ITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
19 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
20 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
21 GBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
22 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
2 ESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
3 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
4 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
5 ESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
6 ESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
7 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
8 ITAFRA27 HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
Institucional
Paneari
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Real Club Náutico de Barcelona
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Colaboradores
Blue Restaurant
Cachito Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Latitud 40
Restaurante Pierro