INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 EPOCA MARCONISWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
2 EPOCA MARCONIGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
3 EPOCA MARCONIGBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
4 EPOCA MARCONIESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
5 EPOCA CANGREJAUKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
6 BIG BOATNZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
7 EPOCA MARCONIGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
8 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
9 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
10 EPOCA MARCONINED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
11 CLASICOGBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
12 EPOCA MARCONIITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
13 EPOCA MARCONIGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
14 BIG BOATMLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
15 BIG BOATFRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
16 CLASICOFRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
17 EPOCA MARCONIARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
18 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
19 CLASICOGBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
20 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
21 CLASICOITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
22 CLASICOESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
23 CLASICOESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
24 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
25 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
26 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
27 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
28 CLASICOESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
29 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
30 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
32 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
33 EPOCA MARCONIFRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
34 CLASICOFRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
35 CLASICOFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
36 CLASICOITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
37 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
38 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
39 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
40 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
41 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
42 CLASICOITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
43 CLASICOITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
44 CLASICOITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
45 CLASICOITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
46 CLASICOITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
47 CLASICOESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
48 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
49 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
50 BIG BOATGBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
51 CLASICOESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
52 CLASICOGBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
53 EPOCA CANGREJAESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
54 CLASICOMLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
55 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
56 BIG BOATGBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
57 EPOCA MARCONIITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
58 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
59 EPOCA MARCONINZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
60 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
61 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
62 EPOCA CANGREJAESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
63 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
64 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
65 EPOCA CANGREJANEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
66 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
67 CLASICOITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 NZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
2 MLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
3 FRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
4 GBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
5 GBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 UKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
2 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
3 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
4 ESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
5 FRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
6 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
7 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
8 FRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
9 ESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
10 NEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 SWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
2 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
3 GBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
4 ESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
5 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
6 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
7 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
8 ITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
9 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
10 ARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
11 ESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
12 FRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
13 ITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
14 NZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
15 GBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 GBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
2 FRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
3 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
4 GBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
5 ITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
6 ESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
7 ESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
8 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
9 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
10 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
11 ESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
12 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
13 FRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
14 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
15 ITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
16 ITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
17 ITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
18 ITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
19 ITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
20 ITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
21 ESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
22 ITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
23 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
24 ESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
25 GBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
26 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
27 ITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
2 ESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
3 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
4 ESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
5 ESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
6 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
7 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
8 ITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
9 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
10 ESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
Paneari
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Real Club Náutico de Barcelona
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC