INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA MARCONIESP MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU C.M.MAHON
2 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR FREDONIA
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
3 EPOCA MARCONIFRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
4 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
5 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
6 EPOCA CANGREJAGER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
7 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
8 EPOCA MARCONIGBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
9 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
10 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
11 CLASICOITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
12 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
13 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
14 CLASICOGBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
15 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
16 EPOCA MARCONIGERDIONE DIONE
HANS ALBRECHT ALEX VECCIA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
17 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
18 CLASICONEDESP 55 DOMINE
Pau Bruguera Joando PAU BRUGUERA CN BALIS
19 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
20 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
21 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
22 CLASICOESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
23 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
24 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
25 CLASICOESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
26 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
27 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
28 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
29 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
30 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
32 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
33 EPOCA CANGREJAESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
34 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
35 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
36 CLASICOESPK2186 CERVANTES
ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO CNC
37 EPOCA CANGREJAGERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
38 CLASICOMLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
39 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
40 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
41 EPOCA MARCONIGBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
42 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
43 EPOCA MARCONIUSAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
44 CLASICOGERZOE ZOE MAI
JAN VAN DER HORST JAN VAN DER HORST
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR FREDONIA
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
2 GBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
3 GER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
4 ESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
5 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
6 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
7 ESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
8 GERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU C.M.MAHON
2 FRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
3 GBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
4 ARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
5 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
6 ESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
7 GERDIONE DIONE
HANS ALBRECHT ALEX VECCIA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
8 GBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
9 GBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
10 GBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
11 USAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
2 ITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
3 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
4 GBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
5 NEDESP 55 DOMINE
Pau Bruguera Joando PAU BRUGUERA CN BALIS
6 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
7 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
8 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
9 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
10 ESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
11 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
12 ITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
13 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
14 ESPK2186 CERVANTES
ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO CNC
15 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
16 GERZOE ZOE MAI
JAN VAN DER HORST JAN VAN DER HORST
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
2 NEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
3 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
4 NEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
5 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
6 GBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
7 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
8 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
9 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
Institucional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Colaboradores
Aemet
Cachito Mahón
Restaurante Pierro
OH LALA
Latitud 40
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Gin Xoriguer