INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
2 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
3 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
4 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONITAFRA27 HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
5 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
6 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
7 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
8 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
9 CLASICOESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
10 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
11 CLASICOITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
12 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
13 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES NEW ZEALAND ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
14 CLASICOITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YC SANREMO / YC MONACO
15 CLASICOGBR4331 SAINT CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
16 CLASICOFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
17 CLASICOITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
18 CLASICOITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
19 CLASICOITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
20 CLASICOITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
21 CLASICOITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
22 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
23 CLASICOESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
24 CLASICOESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
25 CLASICOGBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
26 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
27 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
28 CLASICOFRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
29 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
30 CLASICOITAA666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA
31 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
32 EPOCA MARCONIGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
33 EPOCA MARCONIESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
34 EPOCA MARCONINED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
35 EPOCA MARCONIITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
36 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
37 EPOCA MARCONINZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
38 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
39 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
40 EPOCA MARCONISWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
41 EPOCA MARCONIGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
42 EPOCA MARCONIGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
43 EPOCA MARCONIGBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
44 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
45 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
46 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
47 EPOCA CANGREJAITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI YC ITALIANO
48 EPOCA CANGREJAESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
49 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
50 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
51 EPOCA CANGREJAESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
52 EPOCA CANGREJANEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
53 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAP14 OLYMPIAN
AUDINEAU MARC MARC AUDINEAU
54 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
55 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
56 BIG BOATMLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC
57 BIG BOATMLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
58 BIG BOATFRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
59 BIG BOATGBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
60 BIG BOATNZL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ RIYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC
2 MLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
3 FRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
4 GBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
5 NZL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ RIYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 FRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
2 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
3 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
4 ITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI YC ITALIANO
5 ESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
6 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
7 GBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
8 ESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
9 NEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
10 FRAP14 OLYMPIAN
AUDINEAU MARC MARC AUDINEAU
11 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
12 GBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
2 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
3 ESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
4 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
5 ITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
6 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
7 NZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
8 GBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
9 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
10 SWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
11 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
12 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
13 GBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
2 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
3 ITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
4 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
5 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES NEW ZEALAND ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
6 ITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YC SANREMO / YC MONACO
7 GBR4331 SAINT CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
8 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
9 ITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
10 ITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
11 ITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
12 ITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
13 ITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
14 ITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
15 ESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
16 ESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
17 GBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
18 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
19 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
20 FRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
21 GER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
22 ITAA666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
2 ESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
3 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
4 ITAFRA27 HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
5 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
6 ESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
7 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
8 ESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
Institucional
Paneari
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Real Club Náutico de Barcelona
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Colaboradores
Blue Restaurant
Cachito Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Latitud 40
Restaurante Pierro