INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 CLASICOESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
2 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
3 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
4 CLASICOFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
5 CLASICOITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
6 BIG BOATNZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
7 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
8 CLASICOESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
9 BIG BOATGBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
10 EPOCA MARCONIGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
11 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
12 EPOCA MARCONIITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
13 CLASICOGBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
14 EPOCA MARCONINZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
15 CLASICOFRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
16 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
17 BIG BOATGBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
18 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
19 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
20 BIG BOATMLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
21 EPOCA MARCONIARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
22 CLASICOITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
23 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
24 BIG BOATFRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
25 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
26 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
27 CLASICOGBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
28 EPOCA MARCONISWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
29 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
30 CLASICOFRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
31 CLASICOESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
32 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
33 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
34 EPOCA MARCONIESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
35 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
36 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
37 CLASICOESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
38 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
39 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
40 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
41 EPOCA CANGREJAESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
42 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
43 EPOCA MARCONIGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
44 EPOCA MARCONIFRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
45 CLASICOITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
46 EPOCA MARCONIGBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
47 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
48 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
49 CLASICOMLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
50 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
51 EPOCA MARCONIITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
52 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
53 CLASICOESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
54 EPOCA CANGREJAUKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
55 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
56 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
57 CLASICOITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
58 EPOCA CANGREJANEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
59 EPOCA CANGREJAESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
60 CLASICOITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
61 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
62 EPOCA MARCONINED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
63 EPOCA MARCONIGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
64 CLASICOGBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
65 CLASICOITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
66 CLASICOITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
67 CLASICOITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 NZL2 HALLOWE’N
INIGO STREZ RIYC
2 GBRNORDWIND NORDWIND
BLUE SKY YACHTING LTD ALEX VECCIA NYYC
3 GBRK4 CAMBRIA
per CAPTAIN CHRIS BARKHAM CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC & MYC
4 MLT8 MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN CREACH MIKAEL YC MONACO
5 FRA88 MOONBEAM OF FIFE
SARL MOONBEAM OF FIFE ERWAN NOBLET SNST
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 FRAP14 OLYMPIA
AUDINEAU MARC
2 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI JONATHAN GREENWOOD
3 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YC
4 ESPMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF lIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
5 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA DE MALLORCA
6 UKR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE PELHAM OLIVE
7 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILLAR PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER
8 NEDTOFTEVAAG TOFTEVAAG
ASOCIACION CULTURAL ALNITAK
RICARDO JOSE SAGARMINAGA van BUITEN RICARDO SAGARMINAGA
9 ESPPM703 BON-TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN EL BALÍS
10 FRAMORWENNA MORWENNA
STÉPHANE MONNIER STÉPHANE MONNIER CRUISING ASSOCIATION
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEXIS BORDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC
2 ITA449 EILEAN
EILEAN SRL ANDREW CULLY YC SAVOIA
3 NZLNY49 ROWDY
BRENDAN McCARTY BRENDAN McCARTY BCYC
4 ARGA 66 CIPPINO II
NO
DANIEL SIELECKI DANIEL SIELECKI YCA
5 GBRU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY GERMAN FRERS YCU
6 SWE118 ENTERPRISE
LARS WIKKUND HANS CHRISTIAN SCHRIJVER GKSS ROYAL GOTHENBURG YC
7 ESP1932 NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE ARENAS JESUS TURRO RCNB
8 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CMM
9 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER / WALKER WILLIAM / GRAHAM MARCIANO MARC RTYC
10 FRAF4199 ORYX
CHAUFOUR MARTIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLLES
11 GBR17 THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER MATHEW BARKER RCYC
12 ITANY30 LINNET
PATRIZIO BERTELLI PATRIZIO BERTELLI ITALIA
13 ESPCAMI II CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA RCN SAN SEBASTIAN
14 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
15 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
TONY MORSE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPE1221 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR GIRÓ RCNB - AEBEC
2 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
MONACO YC
3 ITAITA4807 ARDI
CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
4 ESPE1389 GALVANA
HERMANOS PELLA VALETTE ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
5 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA ALFONSO GONZALO CN PUERTO SHERRY
6 GBRBLACK PACIFIC SUN
ANTHONY GAYDEN ANTHONY GAYDEN CN ARENAL
7 FRAF4429 ARCADIA
BRUNO RICCIARDI BRUNO RICCIARDI YC CANNES
8 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CHRISTIAN.FORNES
9 ITAI5580 JOIR II
FABIO CARLO BALLONI DIEGO BUFFETTI CIRCOLO VELA TUSCIA
10 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
11 GBRKELPIE KELPIE OF FALMOUTH
ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL CORNWALL
12 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTON DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CV PUERTO ANDRATX
13 FRA926 ROSE JOAN
JACQUES HAUVETTE JACQUES HAUVETTE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE
14 ESPKANAVEL KANAVEL
JAVIER MESTRE DE BODONS JAVIER MESTRE CN GARRAF
15 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
16 ESPITA4971 GUIA
RAMON ROSES BATLLO JORDI COSTA RCN BARCELONA
17 ITAI 7077 IL MORO DI VENEZIA I
MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
18 ITAITA6130 MADRIFA 2
MAURIZIO BRUNORI MAURIZIO BRUNORI CN TECNOMAR
19 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
PÉCOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PÉCOUX ATLANTIC YC / NEW YORK YC
20 ESPESP1294 CASCABEL
PEDRO MILLET SOLER PEDRO MILLET SOLER RCN BARCELONA
21 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE CABALLERO RCN BARCELONA - AEBEC
22 ITAITA1631 ELLA
PIERINI URBANO
LUCA PIETRO E ORSINA SIMONA PIERINI PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE
23 ITAZPT GRANDE ZOT
SILVEIRO SCOTTI SILVEIRO SCOTTI MARINERIA PONZESE
24 GBR4331 St.CHRISTOPHER
NAVALMARTIN
DARIA CABAI & VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA
25 ITAITA12712 CAPRICIA
MARINA MILITARE VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
26 ITACORSARO CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA VASCELLO DOMENICA LAFAIA MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
27 ITAFRA6848 EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ITAHOUNBONNE HOUNBONNE
CHARLOT ALAIN CM MAHON
2 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL USANDIZAGA ALEJANDRO GUASCH CM MAHON
3 ESPSERAPHIN SERAPHIN
JORGE MASLLORENS REYNOLS CARLOS DOMENECH RCN BARCELONA
4 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
5 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
6 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
7 ESPESP6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE / SERGIO GARCIA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
8 ESPESP TRAMITANDO ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
9 ESPESP7225 BELLA CREOLA
HERMANOS ORTIN MONTESINOS MANUEL ORTÍN MONTESINOS EL ESTACIO
10 ESP2374 PANDIA
HOLM INVESTMENTS PACO BARNOSELL INTERNATIONAL ASOCIATION CHEOY LEE
Paneari
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Real Club Náutico de Barcelona
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC