INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
2 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
3 EPOCA MARCONIARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
4 CLASICOESPESP-1389 GALVANA
Hrnos PELLA Alex PELLA Marina de Dénia
5 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
6 CLASICOGBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
7 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
NO
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA R.C.N.BARCELONA
8 CLASICOUSAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
9 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
10 CLASICOESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
11 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX E. NOGUERA YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
12 BIG BOATGBR Blalumar
Key Largo Holding BV Gerard Bos Club Nautic Arenal
13 EPOCA MARCONIGBR NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
14 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA ANDRATX
15 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
16 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
17 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
18 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
jose maria pineda JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
19 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 jose maria pineda
SIN ESPONSOR
jose maria pineda JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
20 EPOCA CANGREJABEL marigan
Tim liesenhoff liesenhoff rcnp
21 CLASICOESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
22 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
23 BIG BOATMLTMLT 333 Amazon
Olivier Pecoux
Olivier Pecoux Olivier Pecoux Atlantic Yacht Club
24 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CLUN NAÚTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
25 CLASICOESPESP 1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
26 CLASICOGBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YACHT CLUB
27 CLASICONEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
28 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 BON TEMPS
GODO LUXURY YACHTS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
29 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YACHT CLUB
30 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
31 EPOCA MARCONIGBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
32 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 TIMOTHY GOODBODY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR Blalumar
Key Largo Holding BV Gerard Bos Club Nautic Arenal
2 MLTMLT 333 Amazon
Olivier Pecoux
Olivier Pecoux Olivier Pecoux Atlantic Yacht Club
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 BEL marigan
Tim liesenhoff liesenhoff rcnp
2 ESP34 BON TEMPS
GODO LUXURY YACHTS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
2 ARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX E. NOGUERA YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
3 GBR NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
4 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
5 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
6 ESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CLUN NAÚTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
7 GBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
8 GBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
9 GBRNY49 TIMOTHY GOODBODY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
2 ESPESP-1389 GALVANA
Hrnos PELLA Alex PELLA Marina de Dénia
3 GBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
4 GER8950 SAMARKAND
NO
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA R.C.N.BARCELONA
5 USAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
6 ESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
7 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA ANDRATX
8 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
9 ESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
10 ESPESP 1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
11 GBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YACHT CLUB
12 NEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 NEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
2 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
3 GBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
4 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
5 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
jose maria pineda JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
6 ESPESP1672 jose maria pineda
SIN ESPONSOR
jose maria pineda JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
7 GBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YACHT CLUB
Institucional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Colaboradores