INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
2 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
jose maria pineda JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
3 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
4 BIG BOATMLTMLT 333 Amazon
Olivier Pecoux
Olivier Pecoux Olivier Pecoux Atlantic Yacht Club
5 CLASICOGBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YACHT CLUB
6 CLASICOESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
7 BIG BOATGBR Blalumar
Key Largo Holding BV Gerard Bos Club Nautic Arenal
8 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 BON TEMPS
GODO LUXURY YACHTS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
9 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CLUN NAÚTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
10 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
11 CLASICOESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
12 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
13 CLASICOESPESP-1389 GALVANA
Hrnos PELLA Alex PELLA Marina de Dénia
14 CLASICONEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
15 EPOCA MARCONIARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
16 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX E. NOGUERA YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
17 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 jose maria pineda
SIN ESPONSOR
jose maria pineda JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
18 CLASICOGBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
19 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
20 EPOCA MARCONIGBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
22 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
23 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
24 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA ANDRATX
25 EPOCA CANGREJABEL marigan
Tim liesenhoff liesenhoff rcnp
26 EPOCA MARCONIGBR NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
27 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
NO
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA R.C.N.BARCELONA
28 CLASICOUSAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
29 EPOCA MARCONIESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
30 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YACHT CLUB
31 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 TIMOTHY GOODBODY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
32 CLASICOESPESP 1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 MLTMLT 333 Amazon
Olivier Pecoux
Olivier Pecoux Olivier Pecoux Atlantic Yacht Club
2 GBR Blalumar
Key Largo Holding BV Gerard Bos Club Nautic Arenal
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP34 BON TEMPS
GODO LUXURY YACHTS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
2 BEL marigan
Tim liesenhoff liesenhoff rcnp
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CLUN NAÚTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
2 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
3 GBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
4 ARGA15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
5 ARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX E. NOGUERA YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
6 GBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
7 GBR NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
8 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
9 GBRNY49 TIMOTHY GOODBODY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
2 GBR7581 AMIGO
IVAN ANGELL REECE JACOBS ROYAL CORNWALL YACHT CLUB
3 ESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
4 ESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
5 ESPESP-1389 GALVANA
Hrnos PELLA Alex PELLA Marina de Dénia
6 NEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
7 GBR133C JUDITH
BILL HITCHINS BILL HITCHINS
8 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
9 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA ANDRATX
10 GER8950 SAMARKAND
NO
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA R.C.N.BARCELONA
11 USAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
12 ESPESP 1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
2 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
jose maria pineda JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
3 ESPESP1672 jose maria pineda
SIN ESPONSOR
jose maria pineda JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
4 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
5 NEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
6 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
7 GBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YACHT CLUB
Institucional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Colaboradores