INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 CLASICOITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
2 CLASICOITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
3 CLASICOESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
4 CLASICOESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
5 CLASICOESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
6 CLASICOESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
7 EPOCA MARCONIESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
8 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
9 EPOCA CANGREJAESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
10 CLASICOESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
11 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
12 CLASICOESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
13 CLASICOESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
14 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
15 EPOCA CANGREJAESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
16 CLASICOESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
17 EPOCA CANGREJAESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
18 CLASICOESPK2186 CERVANTES
ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO CNC
19 EPOCA MARCONIESP MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU C.M.MAHON
20 EPOCA MARCONIARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
21 EPOCA MARCONIARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
22 EPOCA MARCONIFRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
23 EPOCA MARCONIUSAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
24 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
25 EPOCA CANGREJAGERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
26 CLASICOGER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
27 EPOCA CANGREJAGER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
28 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
29 CLASICOGERZOE ZOE MAI
JAN VAN DER HORST JAN VAN DER HORST
30 EPOCA MARCONIGERDIONE DIONE
HANS ALBRECHT ALEX VECCIA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONRUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
32 EPOCA MARCONIGBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
33 EPOCA MARCONIGBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
34 CLASICOGBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
35 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
36 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
37 EPOCA MARCONIGBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
38 EPOCA MARCONIGBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
39 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
40 EPOCA CANGREJAGBR FREDONIA
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
41 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
42 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONNEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
43 CLASICOMLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP34 BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT SANTIAGO GODÓ CN BALIS
2 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
3 ESPGIPSY GIPSY
RICARDO RUBIO / JOSE LUIS VILAR MANUEL VIDAL RCM SANTANDER
4 ESPILEX ILEX
GERMAN LUIS RUIZ LÓPEZ FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DE MESA RCN TORREVIEJA
5 GERMARIGAN MARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA
6 GER32 TILLY XV
SIEGFRIED RITTLER JOERG MOESSNANG DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
7 GBR2 KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE RTYC
8 GBR FREDONIA
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPCAMIII CAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA CN SAN SEBASTIAN
2 ESP MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU C.M.MAHON
3 ARGA66 CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YC ARGENTINO
4 ARGA-15 JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA YC ARGENTINO
5 FRA W23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MENU CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
6 USAX/9 SANTANA
WENDY SCHMIDT CONNOR WALLACE
7 GERDIONE DIONE
HANS ALBRECHT ALEX VECCIA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
8 GBRU141 FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY SCOTT PERRY YC URUGUAYO
9 GBRNY49 ROWDY
TIM GOODBODY TIM GOODBODY RIYC
10 GBRS/N NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE / ANTONIO GOMEZ HUGO ROCHA CTB-RCNB
11 GBR77 BLITZEN
SIR CHARLES DUNSTONE KADE JACQUES ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ITAITA6130 MADIFRA 2
MAURICIO BRUNORI EMILIANO PARENTI CN TECNOMAR
2 ITAA-666 ATREVIDO
NICOLA BOCCA NICOLA BOCCA CNF
3 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO JAVIER RAMOS POLO RCM BARCELONA
4 ESPESP2112 DIANA
MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCN BARCELONA
5 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
6 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
7 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DENIA
8 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE PEPE NEGRETE RCNB - AEBEC
9 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YC
10 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA LUIS GALNARES CN PUERTO SHERRY
11 ESPK2186 CERVANTES
ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO ANGEL CAMPILLO GUAJARDO CNC
12 GER8950 SAMARKAND
KATRIN MAUZ CARLES SALA RCN BARCELONA
13 GERZOE ZOE MAI
JAN VAN DER HORST JAN VAN DER HORST
14 GBRC169 KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL STEPHEN RODWELL SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
15 MLTMLT333 AMAZON
OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX ATLANTIC YC
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTÁN RUIPÉREZ ANTONIO CASTÁN RCN PALMA
2 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE M PINEDA RCN DENIA
3 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCN PALMA
4 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG
5 RUSRUS981 TICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN EVGENY PANEVIN CLUB DE MAR
6 GBR165 STILETTO
SCOT YEATES SCOT YEATES WEST MERSEA YC
7 GBRGBR1423R ALBE
DANIEL LEE DANIEL LEE
8 NEDE6220 LOHENGRIN
SERGIO/PACO
9 NEDESP1968 GUDRUN VI
RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL RICARD LAVILLA I MIQUEL CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
Institucional
Repsol
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Ajuntament de Mahón
Menorca
Marina Port Mahón
CIM
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Balear de Vela
RANC
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Colaboradores
Aemet
Cachito Mahón
Restaurante Pierro
OH LALA
Latitud 40
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Gin Xoriguer